Sponsors Logos

Schedule

Jan 15 7:00pm
Varsity Boy's Basketball
St. Rita
at Marist
Jan 15 5:30 pm
Sophomore Basketball
St. Rita
at Marist
Jan 16 5:00pm A 6:00pm B
Freshman Basketball
Marist
St. Rita
Jan 17 7:55pm
JV Hockey
Br. Rice
St. Rita
SIA
Jan 17 5:00 pm
Varsity/JV Swim/Dive
St. Patrick
St. Rita (JV/V)
Jan 18 5:00pm A 6:15pm B
Freshman Basketball
St. Rita
at Montini
Jan 18 5:00pm
Varsity Wrestling
TBA
vs. St. Rita
@ CCL Tournament
Jan 18 TBD
Varsity Hockey
St. Rita
vs. TBD
@ Detroit
NAHL Prep Games
Jan 18 7:00pm
Varsity Boy's Basketball
St. Rita
at Montini
Jan 18 5:30 pm
Sophomore Basketball
St. Rita
at Montini Catholic
Jan 18 TBD
JV Hockey
TBD
Detroit Tournament
Jan 19 9:00am
Varsity Wrestling
TBA
vs. St. Rita
@ CCL Tournament
Jan 19 TBD
Varsity Hockey
St. Rita
vs. TBD
@ Detroit
NAHL Prep Games
Jan 19 TBD
JV Hockey
TBD
Detroit Tournament
Jan 20 TBD
Varsity Hockey
St. Rita
vs. TBD
@ Detroit
NAHL Prep Games
Jan 20 TBD
JV Hockey
TBD
Detroit Tournament
Jan 21 2:00pm A 1:00pm B
Freshman Basketball
Benet Academy
St. Rita
Jan 21 TBD
Varsity Hockey
St. Rita
vs. TBD
@ Detroit
NAHL Prep Games
Jan 21 3:30pm
Sophomore Basketball
Benet Academy
St. Rita
Jan 21 TBD
JV Hockey
TBD
Detroit Tournament
Jan 23 6:00pm
Varsity Wrestling
Joliet West
vs. St. Rita
@ Senior Night
Jan 23 5:00 pm
Varsity/JV Swim/Dive
St. Rita
at Brother Rice (JV/V)
at Brother Rice
Jan 24 TBD
Varsity Boy's Basketball
St. Rita
vs. TBA
@ Alaska Airlines Classic
Jan 24 7:55pm
JV Hockey
N
St. Rita
SIA
Jan 25 5:00pm
Freshman Basketball
St. Rita
at Hyde Park
Jan 25 8:30pm
Varsity Hockey
St. Rita
vs. Fenwick
@ Oak Park
Jan 25 TBD
Varsity Boy's Basketball
St. Rita
vs. TBA
@ Alaska Airlines Classic
Jan 25 6:30pm
Sophomore Basketball
St. Rita
at Hyde Park
Jan 25 4:30 pm
Varsity/JV Swim/Dive
St. Rita
at Evergreen Park Invite
at Evergreen Park H.S.
Jan 26 TBD
Varsity Boy's Basketball
St. Rita
vs. TBA
@ Alaska Airlines Classic
Jan 12 Final
Varsity Hockey
1 Marmion Academy
6 vs. St. Rita
@ SIA
Senior Night
Jan 11 Final OT
Varsity Boy's Basketball
44 De La Salle
47 St. Rita
Jan 11 Final
Sophomore Basketball
36 De La Salle
40 St. Rita
Jan 09 Final A 6:00pm B
Freshman Basketball
32 St. Joseph
46 St. Rita
Jan 08 Final
Varsity Boy's Basketball
61 St. Rita
46 at St. Joseph
Jan 08 Final OT
Sophomore Basketball
46 St. Rita
40 at St. Joseph
Jan 06 Final
Varsity Hockey
0 St. Rita
5 vs. St. Ignatius
@ MB Financial
Jan 04 Final
Varsity Boy's Basketball
38 St. Rita
37 vs. White Station
@ Sugar Bowl Classic, New Orleans
Jan 03 Final
Varsity Boy's Basketball
38 St. Rita
56 vs. Carver
@ Sugar Bowl Classic, New Orleans
Jan 02 Final OT
Varsity Hockey
1 St. Rita
2 at Prairie
Jan 02 Final
Varsity Boy's Basketball
47 St. Rita
49 vs. Country Day
@ Sugar Bowl Classic, New Orleans
Dec 29 Final
Varsity Wrestling
47 St. Rita
32 vs. Aurora Christian
@ Don Flavin Dual Team Invite (Dekalb High School)
Dec 29 Final (5th Place Game)
Varsity Boy's Basketball
49 St. Rita
36 vs. St. Charles East
@ Hinsdale Central Holiday Classic
Dec 28 Final
Varsity Wrestling
57 St. Rita
15 vs. Glenbard West
@ Don Flavin Dual Team Invite (Dekalb High School)
Dec 28 Final
Varsity Wrestling
33 St. Rita
37 vs. Miline
@ Don Flavin Dual Team Invite (Dekalb High School)
Dec 28 Final
Varsity Wrestling
48 St. Rita
18 vs. Pewaukee Wisconsin
@ Don Flavin Dual Team Invite (Dekalb High School)
Dec 28 Final
Varsity Boy's Basketball
65 St. Rita
60 vs. Lincoln Park
@ Hinsdale Central Holiday Classic
Dec 27 Final
Varsity Boy's Basketball
55 St. Rita
66 vs. Oswego East
@ Hinsdale Central Holiday Classic
Dec 27 Final
JV Hockey
2 St. Rita
5 at Maine
New Trier Tournament
Dec 26 Final
Varsity Boy's Basketball
54 St. Rita
52 vs. RockFord Auburn
@ Hinsdale Central Holiday Classic
Dec 26 Final
JV Hockey
1 St. Rita
6 at New Trier
New Trier Tournament
Dec 26 Final
JV Hockey
1 St. Rita
4 vs. Stevenson
@ New Trier Tournament
Dec 21 Final
Varsity Wrestling
17 Stagg
66 St. Rita
Dec 21 Final
Varsity Wrestling
9 Romeoville
60 St. Rita
Dec 21 Final
Varsity Wrestling
18 Unity
56 St. Rita
Dec 21 Final
Varsity Boy's Basketball
59 St. Rita
54 at Fenwick
Dec 21 Final
Sophomore Basketball
35 St. Rita
36 at Fenwick
Dec 15 Final
Varsity Wrestling
34 St. Rita
30 vs. Yorkville
@ Minnesota Christmas Tournament (Rochester, MN)
Dec 15 Final
JV Hockey
2 St. Ignatius
3 St. Rita
SIA
Dec 14 Final
Varsity Wrestling
42 St. Rita
23 vs. Nequa Valley
@ Minnesota Christmas Tournament (Rochester, MN)

Social

Buttons Banners